Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost

  • 42 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 42 m² Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw is located 3.2 km from Warsaw Aqua Park and within a 10-minute drive of the Łazienki Park. This 1-bedroom apartment boasts an ice rink, perfect for guests who enjoy staying active.

This accommodation includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

Guests staying at the apartment can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a fully furnished kitchen, and a dining area.

The apartment lies in Mokotów with Polish designer brands, within 7 km of the national PGE Narodowy Stadium. Warszawa Główna train station is nearly 10 minutes away by car, and Lukowa 01 bus stop is not far from Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw
Bialej Koniczyny 5 By Homeprime
Mobile-only price

Bialej Koniczyny 5 By Homeprime

7.4
Good 5 reviews
191 m from property
Bukowinska 22A Apartment With Terrace By Bookinghost
Mobile-only price

Bukowinska 22A Apartment With Terrace By Bookinghost

8.6
Fabulous 6 reviews
1.2 km from property
USD 699 USD 629
per night
Perfect For City Break
Mobile-only price

Perfect For City Break

6.5
Pleasant 12 reviews
1.3 km from property
USD 43 USD 39
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Warsaw Frederic Chopin
    9 km

    Train stations

    Warszawa Śródmieście Railway Station
    6 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in public areas

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost placed?
      Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost is set in Mokotów with Polish designer brands, a 10-minute drive from Warsaw Aqua Park.
    • What famous attractions are close to Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost?
      Popular spots near Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost include PGE Narodowy Home Stadium, Warsaw Aqua Park, Lazienki Park, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost?
      The starting rate for a room at Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost is €94.
    • Can we park our car near Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost?
      Yes, Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost offers a private parking lot on site.
    • What dining options can I find near Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost?
      For those staying at Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant 4 Zmysly Restaurant, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Fresh Burgers is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • Does Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost provide free Wi-Fi?
      Wi-Fi is offered for free at Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost.
    • Is there a kitchen in this apartment?
      At this apartment, guests will find a fully furnished kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • What is the size of Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost?
      Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost has total area of 42 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Warsaw Frederic Chopin
    9 km

    Train stations

    Warszawa Śródmieście Railway Station
    6 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Sadyba Purple Luxury Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close